Minors OGM 9th April 2017

EARLY SEASON MINORS MEETING-  PROVISIONAL RESULTS

WOODSIDE STADIUM SUNDAY 9th April 2017

            
PosnI/DNameClubAge GPerformance
60mH Race 1
75Mila LukerChiltern HU11B12.0
91Tioluwa EniadeWatford HU11B13.4
90Thalia MannWatford HU11G13.6
70mH Race 1
6Tami O'JoraGodstoweU13G17.2
74Tia CookeHarrowU13G17.2
88Mya CanovilleBushey MeadsU13G18.5
89Tianna CanovilleBushey MeadsU13G21.6
75mH Race 1
86Jote BraimahSt ColumbaU13B17.9
75m Race 1
81Abi ConwayU9G13.2
35Jemina JonesWatford HU9G13.6
68Katie ShawWatford HU9G14.4
80Marlie NkoaneChiltern HU9G14.6
54Oscar GregoryChiltern HU9B14.6
85Jaye BraimohSt Colomba5B15.0
36Jonah JonesRodlett P6B15.4
24Jessica BrownKings Langley6G20.0
75m Race 2
56Jimi AduRadlett PU9B12.7
55Thomas WoodsKings Langley6B14.1
45Henry DoyleChesham PU9B14.4
40Harry BellChristchurch6B14.6
38Kit RosenthalChristchurch6B15.5
62Ralph ClarkeRussell5B16.2
27Cameron Lawrence-O'DellChristchurch5B16.3
75m Race 3
26Harry WebD&TU9B12.8
67Kimora MariappaAldenhamU9G13.1
63Leo ClarkeRussellU9B15.9
77Mark OkekeWatford HU9B14.1
97George ThomasWatford HU9B15.7
80m Race 1
73Louisa MullerWatford HU11G12.8
3Iris FoleySt AlbansU11G13.1
21Katie BarelMLHU11G13.2
58Ynes MinashiWatford HU11G13.8
66Jasmine LotaWatford HU11G13.9
90Thalia MannWatford HU11G14.0
22Mia GreenfieldMLHU11G14.6
13Charlotte NeadMLHU11G14.7
80m Race 2
75Mila LukerChiltern HU11B12.8
71Francesca BaxterChiltern HU11G12.9
82Lesedi NkoaneChlltern HU11G12.9
25Alice MartinChlltern HU11G13.0
28Daisy FeinsonMLHU11G13.1
57Libby WoodsKings LangleyU11G13.4
23Abbie BrownKings LangleyU11G14.4
80m Race 3
65Harrison WicksWatford HU11B12.7
7John BroadisChiltern HU11B12.8
10Daniel JacobsMLHU11B13.4
70Max BaxterChiltern HU11B13.8
20Joshua DoctorsMLHU11B14.2
41Harrison DavisMLHU11B15.0
8Charlie DuorminMLHU11B15.1
80m Race 4
91Tioluwa EniadeWatford HU11B12.3
64Oliver AndrrewsWatford HU11B13.0
79Dylan WinfieldLutonU11B13.2
19Ethan GoldMLHU11B13.4
37Joshua JonesWatford HU11B13.7
61Alex HughesChiltern HU11B14.0
18Jake RosenbergMLHU11B14.4
80m Race 5
96Matthew AjayiWatford HU11B12.1
33Luke SpittlesVoAU11B12.9
9Milo WingardMLHU11B13.5
1Leo TottleVoAU11B3.04
11Natan AltbergMLHU11B14.2
34Oliver SpittlesVoAU11B14.9
39Isaac BellChristchurchU11B15.9
100m Race 1
31Brogan McCaffertyCookhamU13G14.0
30Martha GarnerCookhamU13G14.8
84Jemma ThomsonChiltern HU13G3.30
60Alice BownChlltern HU13G15.5
6Tami O'JoraGodstoweU13G15.8
50Caitlin GregoryChiltern HU13G16.0
14Lucy MarcusMLHU13G16.4
4Isobel AngelMLHU13G20.1
100m Race 2
52Lily GregoryChiltern HU13G15.3
51Sarah AhmedChiltern HU13G16.1
89Tianna CanovilleBushey MeadsU13G17.2
88Mya CanovilleBushey MeadsU13G17.7
100m Race 3
72Luke MullerWatford HU13B15.0
5Thomas PeackockThurrockU13B15.1
76Oakley DensonChiltern HU13B15.4
52Lily GregoryChiltern HU13G16.1
95Archie MarshallWatford HU13B16.4
17Ben CurzonMLHU13B16.9
69Daniel ShawWatford HU13B18.1
100m Race 4
49James CoxWatford HU13B14.4
16Jayden KleintMLHU13B15.2
86Jote BraimahSt ColumbaU13B15.5
32Mason GoldMLHU13B15.6
98Cameron BrooksWatford HU13B16.1
15Natan RubackMLHU13B16.2
83Alex SamuelSt PaulsU13B16.8
400m Race 1
56Jimi AduRadlett PU9B01:29.8
54Oscar GregoryChiltern HU9B01:30.5
45Henry DoyleChesham PU9B01:41.8
55Thomas WoodsKings Langley6B01:46.0
38Kit RosenthalChristchurch6B01:51.2
36Jonah JonesRodlett P6B01:55.5
62Ralph ClarkeRussell5B02:01.4
40Harry BellChristchurch6B02:05.1
46Louisa DoylePotten End5G02:06.0
24Jessica BrownKings Langley6G02:33.0
400m Race 2
26Harry WebD&TU9B01:26.8
67Kimora MariappaAldenhamU9G01:28.7
80Marlie NkoaneChiltern HU9G01:31.4
63Leo ClarkeRussellU9B01:34.3
35Jemina JonesWatford HU9G01:38.8
81Abi ConwayU9G01:43.7
97George ThomasWatford HU9B01:48.2
600m Race 1
71Francesca BaxterChiltern HU11G01:52.2
82Lesedi NkoaneChlltern HU11G01:52.2
94Molly SherrinOrionU11G02:04.6
3Iris FoleySt AlbansU11G02:16.5
73Louisa MullerWatford HU11G02:21.8
21Katie BarelMLHU11G02:23.8
57Libby WoodsKings LangleyU11G02:24.2
90Thalia MannWatford HU11G02:24.6
58Ynes MinashiWatford HU11G02:25.5
28Daisy FeinsonMLHU11G02:37.0
23Abbie BrownKings LangleyU11G02:39.1
22Mia GreenfieldMLHU11G02:46.5
13Charlotte NeadMLHU11G02:48.1
600m Race 2
91Tioluwa EniadeWatford HU11B01:58.1
48Alfie CliffordChiltern HU11B01:59.2
70Max BaxterChiltern HU11B02:00.9
43Rowan GawneChiltern HU11B02:02.9
7John BroadisChiltern HU11B02:04.9
2Harry TobinThurrockU11B02:05.2
44George DoyleChiltern HU11B02:07.8
61Alex HughesChiltern HU11B02:08.7
65Harrison WicksWatford HU11B02:10.9
79Dylan WinfieldLutonU11B02:12.1
64Oliver AndrrewsWatford HU11B02:12.3
33Luke SpittlesVoAU11B02:15.8
20Joshua DoctorsMLHU11B02:23.9
18Jake RosenbergMLHU11B02:24.6
19Ethan GoldMLHU11B02:24.9
37Joshua JonesWatford HU11B02:25.3
34Oliver SpittlesVoAU11B02:28.7
41Harrison DavisMLHU11B02:40.3
11Natan AltbergMLHU11B02:56.2
800m Race 1
93Kezia BeetonWG&ELU13G02:40.9
31Brogan McCaffertyCookhamU13G02:46.8
60Alice BownChlltern HU13G02:48.1
74Tia CookeHarrowU13G03:05.3
59Maddie HughesChlltern HU13G03:07.5
800m Race 2
42Laurie GawneChiltern HU13B02:32.3
5Thomas PeackockThurrockU13B02:38.2
47Alexander McDonaldSt AlbansU13B02:38.3
76Oakley DensonChiltern HU13B02:38.7
53Thomas HobbsWatford HU13B02:48.4
87Jola BraimohSt ColumbaU13B02:53.6
15Natan RubackMLHU13B02:54.9
49James CoxWatford HU13B02:54.9
95Archie MarshallWatford HU13B02:57.3
72Luke MullerWatford HU13B03:20.8
16Jayden KleintMLHU13B03:43.7
Long Jump
Girls
46Louisa DoylePotten End5G1.53
24Jessica BrownKings Langley6G1.03
81Abi ConwayU9G2.34
80Marlie NkoaneChiltern HU9G2.19
68Katie ShawWatford HU9G2.19
35Jemina JonesWatford HU9G2.16
82Lesedi NkoaneChlltern HU11G3.26
73Louisa MullerWatford HU11G3.05
28Daisy FeinsonMLHU11G3.04
21Katie BarelMLHU11G2.96
22Mia GreenfieldMLHU11G2.85
3Iris FoleySt AlbansU11G2.76
25Alice MartinChlltern HU11G2.67
58Ynes MinashiWatford HU11G2.67
66Jasmine LotaWatford HU11G2.49
13Charlotte NeadMLHU11G2.32
57Libby WoodsKings LangleyU11G2.31
60Alice BownChlltern HU13G3.73
30Martha GarnerCookhamU13G3.49
84Jemma ThomsonChiltern HU13G3.30
14Lucy MarcusMLHU13G3.27
74Tia CookeHarrowU13G3.22
6Tami O'JoraGodstoweU13G3.13
59Maddie HughesChlltern HU13G2.92
4Isobel AngelMLHU13G2.06
Boys
36Jonah JonesRodlett P6B1.96
55Thomas WoodsKings Langley6B1.84
40Harry BellChristchurch6B1.58
27Cameron Lawrence-O'DellChristchurch5B1.53
85Jaye BraimohSt Colomba5B1.46
38Kit RosenthalChristchurch6B1.43
62Ralph ClarkeRussell5B1.40
26Harry WebD&TU9B2.88
56Jimi AduRadlett PU9B2.65
63Leo ClarkeRussellU9B2.64
45Henry DoyleChesham PU9B2.29
77Mark OkekeWatford HU9B1.97
78Benjamin OkekeWatford HU9B1.87
97George ThomasWatford HU9B1.59
12Jake NeadMLHU9B1.49
7John BroadisChiltern HU11B3.66
79Dylan WinfieldLutonU11B3.26
64Oliver AndrrewsWatford HU11B3.17
33Luke SpittlesVoAU11B3.14
1Leo TottleVoAU11B3.04
61Alex HughesChiltern HU11B3.03
48Alfie CliffordChiltern HU11B2.95
19Ethan GoldMLHU11B2.69
20Joshua DoctorsMLHU11B2.68
10Daniel JacobsMLHU11B2.64
8Charlie DuorminMLHU11B2.40
11Natan AltbergMLHU11B2.36
34Oliver SpittlesVoAU11B2.20
9Milo WingardMLHU11B2.07
18Jake RosenbergMLHU11B1.76
41Harrison DavisMLHU11B1.76
15Natan RubackMLHU13B3.70
32Mason GoldMLHU13B3.51
16Jayden KleintMLHU13B3.44
17Ben CurzonMLHU13B2.65
29Jake SegalMLHU13B1.86
Cricket Ball
43Rowan GawneChiltern HU11B27.55
10Daniel JacobsMLHU11B27.00
2Harry TobinThurrockU11B26.65
1Leo TottleVoAU11B25.67
48Alfie CliffordChiltern HU11B25.50
96Matthew AjayiWatford HU11B25.00
8Charlie DvorkinMLHU11B23.48
70Max BaxterChiltern HU11B19.63
71Francesca BaxterChiltern HU11G18.68
9Milo WingardMLHU11B18.18
37Joshua JonesWatford HU11B14.28
39Isaac BellChristchurchU11B14.25
23Abbie BrownKings LangleyU11G9.10
Shot
50Caitlin GregoryChiltern HU13G5.932.72Kg
59Madie HughesChiltern HU13G4.632,72Kg
29Jake SegalMLHU13B3.183.25Kg
Please let me know of any misspellings
No of competitors 98Number of Entries 233
Next Minors Meeting 11th June 2017
Queries01923-235279
or e-mailinfo@watfordharriers.org.uk