Rankings 2010

Watford Harriers Rankings 2010            
MASTERS MENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
ShotRankingRanking
1Tim Saunders-Mullins8.856kgLee ValleySouthern Counties Veterans Champs14/02/2010M5581
Tim Saunders-Mullins8.037.26kgLee ValleyHerts County Indoor Champs07/03/2010M55
Outdoors
200m
1Stuart Dearman27.5Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010M45806
800m
1Stuart Dearman02:17.3WatfordSML01/05/2010M45483
2Graham Mayoh02:29.2PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010M45855
1500m
1Stuart Dearman04:59.7Lee ValleySML10/07/2010M45906
2Graham Mayoh05:04.5PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded02/06/2010M40953
3000m steeplechase
1Derek Walker12:42.7StevenageSML15/05/2010M45241
2Graham Mayoh13:04.8Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010M40
3Mikk Bradley14:16.7WatfordSML01/05/2010M50221
3000m
1Graham Mayoh11:06.7PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded21/04/2010M40942
2Colin Hamlet13:29.1WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M60
5000m
1Mikk Bradley20:14.0WatfordSML01/05/2010M50613
Long Jump
1Graham Mayoh2.98WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M40
Triple Jump
1Ron Bentley8.59WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M50241
Pole Vault
1Dick Parles1.1Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010M60112
Shot
1Tim Saunders-Mullins10.356 kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M5581
Tim Saunders-Mullins8.597.26kgWatfordHerts County Champs09/05/2010M55
Discus
1Malcolm Wallace26.82kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M55211
2Tim Saunders-Mullins23.392kgNyireghaza, HungaryEuropean Masters Champs23/07/2010M55282
Tim Saunders-Mullins21.611.5kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010M55
Hammer
1Tim Saunders-Mullins32.886kgNyireghaza, HungaryEuropean Masters Champs23/07/2010M55121
Tim Saunders-Mullins28.177.26kgStevenageSML15/05/2010M55
2Brian Yeomans17.786kgStevenageHerts County Vets Champs03/05/2010M60273
Javelin
1Brian Yeomans30.38600gStevenageHerts County Vets Champs03/05/2010M60191
SENIOR MENPowerof 10
OutdoorsUKCounty
110m hurdlesRankingRanking
1Daniel Tarrant20.3Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
2Paul Yeomans21.6StevenageSML15/05/2010
3Chris Yeomans21.7Lee ValleySML10/07/2010
4Nick Harris22Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
100m
1Amon Warman11.9WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
2Paul Yeomans12.6WatfordSML01/05/2010
3Uday Kumar12.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
200m
1Uday Kumar26.3WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
2Jason Raineri26.7WatfordSML01/05/2010
400m hurdles
1Daniel Tarrant64.1WatfordSML01/05/2010
2Nick Harris69.7WatfordSML01/05/2010
400m
1Paul Yeomans53.2Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
2Oliver Birch57.6Lee ValleySML10/07/2010
3Uday Kumar60.21PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
4Zac McDonough70.2WatfordSML01/05/2010
800m
1Paul Yeomans02:20.1Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
2Nick Harris02:27.2StevenageSML15/05/2010
3L Texiero02:36.7PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010
1500m
1Geoff Curlow04:52.5Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
2Zac McDonough04:56.8PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010
2David Vannen05:14.6StevenageSML15/05/2010
3Paul Yeomans05:18.1Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
3000m
1Zac McDonough10:31.3WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3000m steeplechase
1Nick Harris10:56.1Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
2Daniel Tarrant13:47.4Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
5000m
1Steve Hanscombe18:02.2Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
2David Vannen18:47.9StevenageSML15/05/2010
3Zac McDonough18:56.1Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
4Phil Rogers19:24.0Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
5Paul Illing20:57.2StevenageSML15/05/2010
High Jump
1Daniel Tarrant1.75Milton KeynesSML05/06/201048216
2Chris Yeomans1.7WatfordSML01/05/2010
3Nick Harris1.5StevenageSML15/05/2010
4Jason Raineri1.5StevenageSML15/05/2010
Long Jump
1Paul Yeomans5.64Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
2Daniel Tarrant5.18WatfordSML01/05/2010
3Oliver Birch4.25Lee ValleySML10/07/2010
Triple Jump
1Paul Yeomans11.25Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
2Jason Raineri10.55StevenageSML15/05/2010
3Daniel Tarrant10.08WatfordSML01/05/2010
Pole Vault
1Paul Yeomans3.65WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/20102055
2Daniel Tarrant3.2WatfordSML01/05/2010
Javelin
1Jason Raineri50.72G2800gLee ValleySML10/07/20101496
2Daniel Tarrant49.32G3800gWatfordSML01/05/20101787
Discus
1Wiitold Leonowivz36.93G32kgStevenageSML15/05/20101817
Shot
1Jason Raineri7.797.26kgLee ValleySML10/07/2010
4x100m relay
1J Raineri / L Asam47.4Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
O Smith / K Adomakoh
4x400m relay
1O Smith / D Tarrant03:39.9Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
L Asam / P Yeomans
JUNIOR MENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60mRankingRanking
1Joel Ramsbottom7.01G1PFLee ValleySEAA Indoor Championships17/01/2010251
Outdoors
100m
1Joel Ramsbottom10.90 wG1PFBedfordCAU Inter Counties30/05/2010
Joel Ramsbottom11.1G2ReadingNJAL23/05/2006763
2Kwasi Adomakoh11.2G3GuidfordNJAL25/07/20101055
3Lewis Asam11.7Hemel HempsteadSML31/07/2010
4Tom Kite12.7PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded21/04/2010
200m
1Joel Ramsbottom22.49G2PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010803
2Kwasi Adomakoh22.71G3PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/20101314
3Lewis Asam23.2GuidfordNJAL25/07/20102467
4Oliver Smith25.62PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
5Tom Kite26.47PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded21/04/2010
400m hurdles
1Oliver Smith65.7Lee ValleySML10/07/2010
400m
1Lewis Asam52.9GuidfordNJAL25/07/201032610
2Oliver Smith55.2Lee ValleySML10/07/2010
3Tom Kite62.93PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
Shot
1Ashley Ralph2nd claim14.39G16kgReadingNJAL23/05/2010171
Discus
1Ashley Ralph2nd claim49.4G11.75kgReadingNJAL23/05/201071
Hammer
1Ashley Ralph2nd claim53.35G26kgReadingNJAL23/05/2010201
Javelin
1Ashley Ralph2nd claim36.55800gLee ValleySML10/07/20102315
UNDER 17 MENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60mRankingRanking
1Jordan Ilyas8.2PFLee ValleyLondon Indoor Games31/01/2010
Outdoors
100m
1Scott Gilzean12PeterboroughEYAL15/08/201058620
2Jack Noone12.1Milton KeynesSML05/06/2010
3David Quartey12.3WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
4Jordan Ilyas12.42PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded30/06/2010
5Daryl Lindo12.6WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6Sam Pearce12.7WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
7Simon Owen13.1WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
8Ashley Kavanagh-King13.47PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
200m
1David Quartey25.1WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
1Scott Gilzean25.1PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
3Jordan Ilyas25.25PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
4Sam Pearce25.77PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded30/06/2010
5Ashley Kavanagh-King26WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6Harris McClean26.47PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded30/06/2010
7Jack Noone26.7LutonEYAL06/06/2010
8Daryl Lindo26.88PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
9R Lovegrove27.21PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded30/06/2010
400m
1Sean Chambers56.7LutonEYAL06/06/2010
2Jordan Ilyas57.94PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
3Ashley Kavanagh-King59.58PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
800m
1Sean Chambers02:15.0LutonEYAL06/06/2010
2Scott Gilzean02:28.0PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
1500m
1Lewis Dormer04:46.8WareEYAL25/04/2010
2Ashley Kavanagh-King04:59.7PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
Long Jump
1Jack Noone5.42WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201051925
2Harris McClean4.96GraysEYAL11/07/2010
3Lewis Dormer4.09WareEYAL25/04/2010
Triple Jump
1Jack Noone11.75G4WatfordEYAL27/06/20102189
2Jordan Ilyas10.98WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
Pole Vault
1Scott Gilzean2.3LutonEYAL06/06/2010
Discus
1Sam Pearce20.181.5kgGraysEYAL11/07/2010
2Ashley Kavanagh-King13.041.5kgPeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
Shot
1David Quartey9.445kgWatfordEYAL27/06/2010
Javelin
1Josh Burfitt39.76G4700gLutonEYAL06/06/20102029
2Lewis Dormer15.86700gWareEYAL25/04/2010
4x100m relay
148.8WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
UNDER 15 BOYSPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
800mRankingRanking
1Harvey O'Brart02:12.7G3PFLee ValleyHerts County Indoor Champs07/03/201092
Outdoors
80m hurdles
1Matthew Hall14.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
2Harvey O'Brart16StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
3Liam Sulaman16.7StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
100m
1Liam Sulaman12.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201075617
2Kevin Brown13.17PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
3Bradley Salih13.5WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
4Sam Stevens13.6LutonEYAL06/06/2010
5Corey Keane13.8PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
6Matthew Hall14.1LutonEYAL06/06/2010
7Adam Radcliffe14.4WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
200m
1Sam Heard26PeterboroughEYAL15/08/201068217
2Liam Sulaman26.8GraysEYAL11/07/2010
3Kevin Brown27.09PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
4Corey Keane27.9WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
5Sam Stevens28LutonEYAL06/06/2010
6Bradley Salih29WareEYAL25/04/2010
7Matthew Hall29.92PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded07/04/2010
400m
1Harvey O'Brart57.1G4GraysEYAL11/07/20102459
2Kevin Brown60.63PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded28/07/201073716
3Corey Keane61.4GraysEYAL11/07/2010
4Adam Radcliffe71.5LutonEYAL06/06/2010
800m
1Harvey O'Brart02:07.2G2WatfordEYAL27/06/2010703
2Corey Keane02:16.5G4WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201037210
3Cameron Murray02:35.7PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Matthew Hall02:36.2WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
5Liam Sulaman02:46.1StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
1500m
1Tom Verbena04:33.3G3PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/20101596
2Corey Keane04:59.9PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded28/07/2010
3Stephen Harris05:10.0PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Cameron Murray05:20.8WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
5Edward Marsh05:25.3WareEYAL25/04/2010
6Luigi Rodriguez06:23.2LutonEYAL06/06/2010
High Jump
1Liam Sulaman1.52WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/201041314
2Matthew Hall1.45WareEYAL25/04/2010
3Harvey O'Brart1.44StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
4Adam Radcliffe1.3LutonEYAL06/06/2010
Long Jump
1Sam Heard5.39G3PeterboroughEYAL15/08/20101738
2Adam Radcliffe4.77WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010
3Harvey O'Brart4.34StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
3Liam Sulaman4.34StevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
5Kevin Brown4.23GraysEYAL11/07/2010
6Matthew Hall4.22WareEYAL25/04/2010
7Cameron Murray4.07LutonEYAL06/06/2010
Triple Jump
1Harvey O'Brart9.66WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
Shot
1Matthew Hall8.484kgWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
2Harvey O'Brart8.314kgLutonEYAL06/06/2010
3Liam Sulaman7.344kgStevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
4Sam Stevens7.154kgLutonEYAL06/06/2010
5Tom Verbena5.694kgWatfordEYAL27/06/2010
6Stephen Harris3.734kgLutonEYAL06/06/2010
Javelin
1Sam Heard27.87600gPeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
2Harvey O'Brart19.8600gWatfordEYAL27/06/2010
3Edward Marsh9.42600gWareEYAL25/04/2010
Discus
1Kevin Brown36.04G21.25kgWatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010933
2Harvey O'Brart19.231.25kgGraysEYAL11/07/2010
Pentathlon
1Harvey O'Brart1,813 ptsStevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/201016112
2Liam Sulaman1,402 ptsStevenageHerts County Schools Pentathlon05/05/2010
4x100m relay
151.2PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
UNDER 13 BOYSPowerof 10
OutdoorsUKCounty
75m hurdlesRankingRanking
1Charlie Higgs14.5G4PeterboroughEYAL15/08/20101977
2Christopher Salmons15.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201039511
3James LeFrere15.8WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/201041412
4Max Lewis16.3WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
5Dean Johal16.6WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6N Araitetsola17WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
7Benjamin Bard17.4LutonEYAL06/06/2010
8Lachlan Cunningham18.6WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
100m
1Julian Manieson13.1G1PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010785
2Charlie Higgs14.64PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
3Aaron Spalter14.7PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Gregor Murray15WatfordHerts U13 Challenge09/06/2010
4Christopher Salmons15WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6Chris Noone15.3WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
7Owen Dearman15.4PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
8James LeFrere16.1WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
9Dean Johal17.2WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
10Max Lewis17.3LutonEYAL06/06/2010
11Callum Keane18.4GraysEYAL11/07/2010
200m
1Charlie Higgs29.56PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/201054715
2Julian Manieson29.73PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/201061317
3Aaron Spalter30.46PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
4Gregor Murray31.9LutonEYAL06/06/2010
5Callum Keane41.4GraysEYAL11/07/2010
800m
1Aaron Spalter02:48.4PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
2Mark Murray02:48.5WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3Alex Harrris02:49.6WatfordHerts U13 Challenge09/06/2010
4Max Lewis02:58.1WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
5James LeFrere02:59.0WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
6Dean Johal03:01.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
7Gregor Murray03:05.2PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
8Benjamin Bard03:07.7LutonEYAL06/06/2010
9Chris Noone03:13.4WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
10Callum Keane03:15.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
1500m
1Alex Harrris05:30.8LutonEYAL06/06/2010
Long Jump
1Gregor Murray4.25G4LutonEYAL06/06/201033815
2Alex Harrris3.75PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
3Owen Dearman3.11WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
4Christopher Salmons3.09WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
5N Araitetsola2.84WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
6Callum Keane2.68GraysEYAL11/07/2010
High Jump
1Charlie Higgs1.25PeterboroughEYAL15/08/201043415
2Max Lewis1.2WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
3Lachlan Cunningham1.05WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Shot
1Owen Dearman4.983.25kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
2James LeFrere4.833.25kgWatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
Discus
1Julian Mainison22.82G21kgPeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010484
2Owen Dearman18G41kgPeterboroughEYAL15/08/201015112
Javelin
1Benjamin Bard11.89400gWatfordHerts U13 Challenge09/06/2010
4x100m relay
158.3PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
MASTERS WOMENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
Long JumpRankingRanking
1Sue Yeomans4.11Kamloops, CanadaWorld Masters Champs03/03/2010W5511
Triple Jump
1Sue Yeomans8.36Kamloops, CanadaWorld Masters Champs05/03/2010W5511
Pole Vault
1Sue Yeomans2.7EtonWSEH Winter Series05/12/2010W5511
Outdoors
100m
1Tracey Dombey15.1WatfordSWL24/04/2010W45272
2Christine Dearman17AndoverSWL22/05/2010W45
200m
1Sue Yeomans31.8NorwichSWL26/06/2010W5562
400m
1Christine Dearman78WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W40
800m
1Christine Dearman03:14.2WatfordSWL24/04/2010W45
1500m
1Christine Dearman07:09.5WatfordSWL04/09/2010W40
3000m
1Christine Dearman15:15.4WatfordSWL04/09/2010W40
High Jump
1Sue Yeomans1.25AndoverSWL22/05/2010W5531
Long Jump
1Sue Yeomans4.59NyiregyhazaEuropean Veterans ChampsW5511
2Tracey Dombey3.95NorwichSWL26/06/2010W45172
3Christine Dearman3.18WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W4038
Triple Jump
1Sue Yeomans8.51WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010W5511
2Tracey Dombey8WatfordSWL04/09/2010W45131
Pole Vault
1Sue Yeomans2.86HorshamHorsham Open22/08/2010W5511
2Christine James1.7WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W50101
Discus
1Tracey Dombey19.481kgNorwichSWL26/06/2010W45241
2Sue Yeomans19.121kgBatterseaSWL07/08/2010W55101
3Christine James14.651kgAndoverSWL22/05/2010W50262
Shot
1Sue Yeomans7.324kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W5510
2Tracey Dombey7.064kgWatfordSWL24/04/2010W4528
3Christine James6.494kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W5028
Hammer
1Christine James23.243kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W5013
Chris James21.354kgNorwichSWL26/06/2010W50
2Sue Yeomans19.443kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010W55153
Sue Yeomans18.364kgWatfordSWL04/09/2010W55
Javelin
1Tracey Dombey14.13600gNorwichSWL26/06/2010W45131
SENIOR WOMENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60mRankingRanking
1Rebecca Wilcock8.21PFEtonWSEH Winter Series07/03/20103209
Outdoors
100m hurdles
1Louise Kelly20.9NorwichSWL26/06/2010
2Alison Putko21.9WatfordSWL04/09/2010
3Angela Halford23.1BatterseaSWL07/08/2010
100m
1Rebecca Wilcock13.33PFWatfordHerts County Champs09/05/2010
2Alison Putko15.28PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
3Angela Halford16.7NorwichSWL26/06/2010
200m
1Rebecca Wilcock29.3BatterseaSWL07/08/2010
2Alison Putko31.6BatterseaSWL07/08/2010
400m hurdles
1Alison Putko79.4WatfordSWL04/09/2010
2Angela Halford83.7WatfordSWL04/09/2010
3Rowena Grundy88.5WatfordSWL24/04/2010
400m
1Agnes Wroblewska64.9AndoverSWL22/05/2010
2Alison Putko67.4WatfordSWL04/09/2010
3Helen Johal72.37PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded28/07/2010
4Angela Halford73.92PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded25/08/2010
800m
1Alison Putko02:32.7PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010
2Angela Halford02:45.4PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010
1500m
1Agnes Wroblewska05:13.9AndoverSWL22/05/2010
2Helen Johal05:27.3WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3Angela Halford05:38.4WatfordSWL04/09/2010
4Alison Putko06:19.2NorwichSWL26/06/2010
Mile (non graded)
1Claire Hallissey2nd claim04:54.8PFFalls Church, USAPotomac Valley TC All-Comers13/06/2010131
3000m
1Claire Hallissey2nd claim09:44.4G1PFFalls Church, USAPotomac Valley TC All-Comers13/06/2010703
2Rowena Grundy12:22.3WatfordSWL24/04/2010
3Alison Putko12:30.5WatfordSWL04/09/2010
4Angela Halford13:31.9BatterseaSWL07/08/2010
Long Jump
1Rebecca Wilcock4.5BatterseaSWL07/08/2010
2Louise Kelly4.04WatfordSWL04/09/2010
3Alison Putko4.01WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
High Jump
1Louise Kelly1.3AndoverSWL22/05/2010
Pole Vault
1Louise Kelly2.5WatfordSWL04/09/20101786
Discus
1Louise Capicotto28.481kgWoodford BridgeWoodford Green Open17/04/20102887
2Louise Kelly18.081kgNorwichSWL26/06/2010
Shot
1Louise Kelly9.464kgNorwichSWL26/06/201033411
2Alison Putko5.964kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Javelin
1Louise Kelly23.05600gBatterseaSWL07/08/2010
2Alison Putko12.56600gWatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
4x100m Relay
1Wright / Wilcock55.8WatfordSWL04/09/2010
Shurland / Warman
4x400m
1Wickings / Jacques04:41.3AndoverSWL22/05/2010
Wroblewska / C Bentley
JUNIOR WOMENPowerof 10
OutdoorsUKCounty
100m hurdlesRankingRanking
1Maria Jacques22.1AndoverSWL22/05/2010
200m
1Rachel Bentley29.5PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
300m hurdles (non graded)
1Rachel Bentley52.2UpminsterHavering & Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up28/03/2010
300m (non graded)
1Rachel Bentley48.45PFYateSprints & Hurdles Challenge18/04/2010
400m hurdles
1Rachel Bentley72.45PFBrightonBrighton Open11/08/20101086
2Maria Jacques80.6AndoverSWL22/05/2010
400m
1Rachel Bentley66.19PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded28/07/2010
2Maria Jacques73.1AndoverSWL22/05/2010
600m (non graded)
1Rachel Bentley01:51.7UpminsterHavering & Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up28/03/2010
800m
1Maria Jacques02:43.6WatfordSWL24/04/2010
Triple Jump
1Rachel Bentley8.72WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
2Maria Jacques8.65AndoverSWL22/05/2010
Discus
1Sam Burke26.651kgWatfordSWL24/04/2010712
Hammer
1Sam Burke19.854kgWatfordSWL24/04/2010
Javelin
1Rachel Bentley23.01600gWoodford BridgeWoodford Green with Essex Ladies Open Graded06/07/2010
2Sam Burke15.72600gWatfordSWL24/04/2010
UNDER 17 WOMENPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60mRankingRanking
1Shimaala Harewood8.36G4PFLee ValleyHerts County Indoor Champs07/03/20101295
1Yasmin Lakin8.36G4PFLee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/20101295
Long Jump
1Yasmin Lakin4.88G4Lee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/2010491
Triple Jump
1Shimaala Harewood10.96G1Lee ValleyHerts County Indoor Champs07/03/201051
Outdoors
80m hurdles
1Shimaala Harewood14StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
2Hannah Earnshaw14.3WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
3Claire Bentley15.5SandyBiggleswade Open25/09/2010
100m
1Joy Warman12.6G2WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010585
2Zayne Muller-Smith13.63WatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded05/05/2010
3Melissa Lancaster13.9WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
4Hannah Earnshaw15.1WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
5Jenny Wright15.8WatfordSWL04/09/2010
200m
1Joy Warman26.69G4PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded02/06/20101818
2Shimaala Harewood27.7StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
3Claire Bentley30.89PFHendonSEAA Heptathlon24/07/2010
4Natalie Wickings31.7AndoverSWL22/05/2010
5Hannah Earnshaw31.9WatfordSWL24/04/2010
6Martha Omar32.4NorwichSWL26/06/2010
300m hurdles
1Claire Bentley55.28CambridgeEAA Championships17/07/2010
300m
1Chelsea Shurland45.8WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
2Claire Bentley49WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010
3Natalie Wickings50WareEYAL25/04/2010
400m
1Chelsea Shurland65.6WatfordSWL04/09/2010
2Claire Bentley74.39PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
600m (non graded)
1Claire Bentley02:06.8UpminsterHavering & Mayesbrook Spring Warm-Up28/03/2010
800m
1Natalie Wickings02:28.7WatfordSWL04/09/2010
2Emma Steed02:31.9WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010
3Martha Omar02:39.2WatfordSWL04/09/2010
4Claire Bentley02:47.2PFHendonSEAA Heptathlon24/07/2010
5Shimaala Harewood03:04.7StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
6Hannah Earnshaw03:19.9StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
1500m
1Natalie Wickings05:03.4PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded02/06/20102035
2Emma Steed05:50.8WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
3000m
1Natalie Wickings11:14.1G4Hemel HempsteadHerts County Schools Champs12/06/20101516
Long Jump
1Shimaala Harewood4.44StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
2Martha Omar4.06WatfordSWL24/04/2010
3Hannah Earnshaw4.04StevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
4Claire Bentley3.71HendonSEAA Heptathlon24/07/2010
High Jump
1Martha Omar1.45WatfordSWL24/04/201025211
2Joy Warman1.4WatfordSWL04/09/2010
2Hannah Earnshaw1.35WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
4Claire Bentley1.3GraysEYAL11/07/2010
Triple Jump
1Shimaala Harewood12.02wG1GatesheadUK Schools Games04/09/2010
Shimaala Harewood11.75BirminghamAviva English Schools Champs10/07/201041
2Hannah Earnshaw9.36G4WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/201035019
3Martha Omar8.6WatfordSWL04/09/2010
Pole Vault
1Hannah Earnshaw2.1WatfordHerts County Champs09/05/2010
Shot
1Emma Steed5.954kgWatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
2Claire Bentley5.544kgHendonSEAA Heptathlon24/07/2010
3Leah Dickinson5.364kgWareEYAL25/04/2010
Discus
1Leah Dickinson15.091kgWareEYAL25/04/2010
Javelin
1Hannah Earnshaw15.43600gStevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
2Claire Bentley14.9600gSouthendSouthend Open30/08/2010
3Shimaala Harewood12.9600gStevenageHerts County Schools Combined Events05/05/2010
4Leah Dickinson12.43600gWareEYAL25/04/2010
5Natalie Wickings7.34600gWareEYAL25/04/2010
Heptathlon
1Shimaala Harewood3,436 ptsG4AshfordSE Schools Combined Events Champs27/06/2010694
2Claire Bentley2,378 ptsHendonSEAA Heptathlon24/07/20101505
4x100m Relay
1Lancaster / Shurland53.8WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Warman / Mensah
UNDER 15 GIRLSPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60m hurdlesRankingRanking
1Suzanne Bentley10.29G4PFEtonWSEH Winter Series05/12/2010904
2Fiona McQuire11.79PFLee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/2010
60m
1Chloe McCarthy8.49G3PFLee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/20101194
200m
1Suzanne Bentley29.5Lee ValleyLV Schools Competition - Final17/03/2010
2Chloe McCarthy29.75PFLee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/2010
300m
1Suzanne Bentley47.1Lee ValleyLV Schools Competition - Semi Final03/03/2010
800m
1Suzanne Bentley02:37.8PFLee ValleyHerts County Indoor Champs07/03/2010
Long Jump
1Fiona McQuire4.09Lee ValleyMetaswitch Indoor Games12/12/2010
High Jump
1Suzanne Bentley1.25EtonWSEH Winter Series05/12/2010
Outdoors
75m hurdles
1Suzanne Bentley12.3G2ChelmsfordESAA Track & Field Cup Regional Final15/06/20101555
2Lavinia Economu15.2WareEYAL25/04/2010
100m
1Yasmin Lakin12.6G1ChelmsfordESAA Track & Field Cup Regional Final15/06/2010723
2Chloe Rixon13.1G3ChelmsfordESAA Track & Field Cup Regional Final15/06/201055313
3Lavinia Economu14PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Gabrielle Chester14.4PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded02/06/2010
5Chloe Dearman14.8PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
6Paige Smith15.5WareEYAL25/04/2010
200m
1Gabrielle Chester28.25PFWatfordHerts County Champs09/05/201050015
2Chloe Rixon28.7GraysEYAL11/07/2010
3Suzanne Bentley28.88PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded14/07/2010
4Paige Smith30.2WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
4Lavinia Economu30.2GraysEYAL11/07/2010
6Chloe Dearman31.5WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
7Charlotte Fuller32.7WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
300m
1Suzanne Bentley45.3WatfordEYAL27/06/20101265
2Lavinia Economu46.7PeterboroughEYAL15/08/20102329
3Paige Smith47.6WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
800m
1Lavinia Economu02:31.7G4WatfordEYAL27/06/20103869
2Suzanne Bentley02:33.9PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/201049511
3Lily Varnham02:35.7WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
4Chloe Dearman02:38.3PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
5Paige Smith02:46.5WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010
6Jessica Davies02:52.2LutonEYAL06/06/2010
7Charlotte Fuller03:02.1LutonEYAL06/06/2010
1500m
1Shannon Swann04:59.3G3LutonEYAL06/06/2010923
2Chloe Dearman05:18.4PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded28/07/201035912
3Lily Varnham05:36.5WatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010
Long Jump
1Yasmin Lakin4.98G1WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010522
2Chloe Rixon4.51G4WatfordEYAL27/06/20103358
3Suzanne Bentley4.09HendonSEAA Pentathlon24/07/2010
4Gabrielle Chester4.08Hemel HempsteadHerts County Schools Champs12/06/2010
5Chloe Dearman3.63WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6Lavinia Economu3.62PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
Triple Jump
1Yasmin Lakin10.48G1WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201041
High Jump
1Suzanne Bentley1.36StokeEngland Combined Events Champs08/08/201050713
2Yasmin Lakin1.3WareEYAL25/04/2010
2Lily Varnham1.26WatfordESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
4Shannon Swann1.15WareEYAL25/04/2010
Discus
1Elena Dickinson25.37G21kgWatfordWatford & District Schools Champs30/06/2010874
2Wendy Southam14.961kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3Chloe Dearman9.371kgWareEYAL25/04/2010
Shot
1Elena Dickinson8.03G43.25kgWatfordEYAL27/06/20103438
2Suzanne Bentley5.723.25kgStokeEngland Combined Events Champs08/08/2010
3Chloe Dearman4.743.25kgLutonEYAL06/06/2010
4Wendy Southam3.893.25kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Javelin
1Suzanne Bentley24.01G3600gWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/20101466
2Elena Dickinson18.34600gWareEYAL25/04/201047615
3Wendy Southam7.64600gWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Pentathlon
1Suzanne Bentley2,189 ptsG4StokeEngland Combined Events Champs08/08/20101363
4x100m
1Bentley / Rixon53.9LutonEYAL06/06/2010
Economu / Lakin
UNDER 13 GIRLSPowerof 10
IndoorsUKCounty
60mRankingRanking
1Fiona McQuire9.3G4Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon28/02/20101374
60m hurdles
1Fiona McQuire12.1G4Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon28/02/2010
800m
1Fiona McQuire03:07.9Lee ValleyLV Indoor Pentathlon06/03/2010
Long Jump
1Fiona McQuire3.56Lee ValleyLV Indoor Pentathlon06/03/2010
High Jump
1Fiona McQuire1.24G4Lee ValleyLV Indoor Pentathlon06/03/2010405
Shot
1Fiona McQuire6.45G4Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon28/02/2010501
Pentathlon
1Fiona McQuire1,235 ptsLee ValleyLV Indoor Pentathlon06/03/2010
Outdoors
70m hurdles
1Fiona McQuire12.6G2OxfordOxford City Open29/08/2010864
2Lois Johnson13.1G3PeterboroughEYAL15/08/201022912
3Mia Springer13.6G4WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201035921
4Charlotte Radcliffe15WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
5Louise Hall15.2WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
6Lucy Franklin15.6WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
7Sophie Dent15.9WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
7Emi Economu15.9WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
9M Moody17.7WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
100m
1Chloe McCarthy13.3G1PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010181
2Lucy Franklin15.4WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
2Charlotte Radcliffe15.4WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
4Louise Hall15.5WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
5Sophie Higgs15.7WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
5Lois Johnson15.7PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded11/08/2010
7Mia Springer16.1WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
8Fiona McQuire16.14PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded30/06/2010
9Lucy Franklin16.2PFWatfordHerts County Champs09/05/2010
10Jess Moody16.3WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
10Emi Economu16.3PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
12Molly Harland16.4WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
13M Moody16.6WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
14Sophie Dent16.7WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
15Rebecca Wilkinson16.8WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
16Florrie Holland17.9WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
17Gemma Stanger19.8WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
200m
1Chloe McCarthy28.5G2PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010651
2Lucy Franklin31.9WatfordEYAL27/06/2010
3Lois Johnson32.8PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Fiona McQuire34.64PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded19/05/2010
5Louise Hall34.76PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
6Emi Economu37.4WareEYAL25/04/2010
800m
1Lois Johnson02:57.1PFWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded08/09/2010
2Molly Harland03:05.4WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3Louise Hall03:07.5PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Fiona McQuire03:07.9Hemel hempsteadESAA Track & Field Cup14/05/2010
5Emi Economu03:09.5WatfordHerts U13 Challenge09/06/2010
6Sophie Dent03:19.4WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
7Florrie Holland03:29.1WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
1500m
1Molly Harland06:19.0WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Long Jump
1Fiona McQuire4.06G3WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/201027313
2Lucy Franklin3.56PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
3Mia Springer3.41WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
4Emi Economu3.17GraysEYAL11/07/2010
5Charlotte Radcliffe3.16LutonEYAL06/06/2010
6Jess Moody2.95WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
7Sophie Higgs2.88WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
8Louise Hall2.87WatfordHerts U13 Challenge09/06/2010
9Rebecca Wilkinson2.85WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
10Sophie Higgs2.77WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
11Florrie Holland2.32WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
12Gemma Stanger2.21WatfordWatford Harriers Early Season Open11/04/2010
13M Moody2.07WatfordWH Mid Season Minors Open13/06/2010
High Jump
1Fiona McQuire1.33G2Hemel HempsteadHerts County Pentathlon04/07/20101456
2Lois Johnson1.25G4PeterboroughEYAL15/08/201031612
3Louise Hall1.15WatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
Shot
1Fiona McQuire6.78G42.72 kgCambridgeEAA Championships17/07/20103349
2Louise Hall5.482.72kgWatfordWH Club Championships19/09/2010
3Lucy Franklin5.322.72kgPeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010
4Sophie Dent4.722.72kgWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
5Sophie Higgs4.32.72kgWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
6Emi Economu3.952.72kgWatfordEYAL27/06/2010
7Charlotte Radcliffe3.712.72kgWatfordEYAL27/06/2010
8Gemma Stanger3.392.72kgWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010
Discus
1Fiona McQuire21.13G20.75kgKingstonSouthern Inter Counties25/07/2010383
Javelin
1Fiona McQuire22G2400gWatfordWatford Harriers Open Graded16/06/2010651
Pentathlon
1Fiona McQuire1,603 ptsHemel HempsteadHerts County Pentathlon04/07/2010484
4x100m relay
162.1PeterboroughEYAL15/08/2010